TROFEU PRESIDENT MUÑOZ

C.N. EL MASNOU

9 Y 10 DE FEBRERO 2008

 

1

ESP 631

ELISABETH LLARGUES

CN MASNOU

1

1

 

2

2

ESP 613

DAVID GAYANGO

CV BLANES

2

6

 

8

3

ESP 634

ALEIX SUBIRA

CVBLANES

4

5

 

9

4

ESP 560

ALBERT CODINACHS

CVELA BLANES

3

7

 

10

5

ESP 652

JAUME TODO

CVELA BLANES

5

8

 

13

6

ESP 2003

MARINA SARQUELLA

CFLUVIA LA GOLA

6

9

 

15

7

ESP 467

JORDI DELGADO

CNEL MASNOU

14

2

 

16

8

ESP 540

MIQUEL LLARGUES

CNEL MASNOU

13

3

 

16

9

ESP 500

PABLO FERNANDEZ

INDEPENDENT

12

4

 

16

10

ESP 141

ALBA BOU

CN ESTARTIT

7

12

 

19

11

ESP 589

MAR SCHILT

CNEL MASNOU

9

11

 

20

12

ESP 1000

QUIQUE SANTANA

CNEL MASNOU

10

15

 

25

13

ESP 858

JULIA SUBIRA

CVELA BLANES

11

16

 

27

14

ESP 533

CLAUDIA ALSIUS

CN L'ESCALA

8

20

 

28

15

ESP 96

MARTA LLORET

CNEL MASNOU

16

13

 

29

16

ESP 400

ALEXIA MAESO

CNEL MASNOU

23

10

 

33

17

ESP 535

ADRIA SASTRE

CN L'ESCALA

24

14

 

38

18

ESP 547

JULIA VILAS

CV BLANES

17

21

 

38

19

ESP 648

CRISTINA PUJOL

CN PORT D'ARO

15

24

 

39

20

ESP 618

ORIOL CODINA

CN ESTARTIT

22

17

 

39

21

ESP 606

SERGI RODIERA

CVELA BLANES

21

19

 

40

22

ESP 6

PAU PUJOL

CN PORT D'ARO

19

22

 

41

23

ESP 586

AXEL MUÑOZ

CVELA BLANES

25

18

 

43

24

ESP 61

NARCIS COROMINA

CVELA BLANES

18

25

 

43

25

ESP 534

ADRIA CANALS

CN L'ESCALA

20

23

 

43

 

 

 

MEMORIAL TOMAS MARCO

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

16 Y 17 DE FEBRERO 2008

 

001

ESP 442

Ramón Borja, Rafael

RCR Alicante

3

6

1

1

1

6

002

ESP 10

Calvo, Juan

RCN DENIA

4

3

5

9

2

14

003

ESP 240

Carratala, Javier

RCN DENIA

2

2

11

5

6

15

004

ESP 533

Palacio, Fran

CV SOTAVENTO-GIJON

11

4

4

3

5

16

005

ESP 593

Dusmet, Javier

RCN DENIA

5

8

2

7

3

17

006

ESP 654

Segarra, Javier

RCN DENIA

9

12

6

2

4

21

007

ESP 551

Puig, Javier

RCN DENIA

1

1

8

12

15

22

008

ESP 666

Garrido, Ekaitz

RCN DENIA

7

9

3

4

9

23

009

ESP 537

Fernández, Mercedes

RCN TORREVIEJA

8

7

10

11

8

33

010

ESP 535

Torrado, Alex

RCN TORREVIEJA

14

15

7

6

7

34

011

ESP 119

Suau, Antonio

RCR ALICANTE

13

11

9

8

10

38

012

ESP 612

Stiebler, Peter

RCN DENIA

6

10

15

15

13

44

013

ESP 591

Ribes, Lucía

RCN DENIA

10

13

13

14

11

47

014

ESP 594

Martínez, Lucía

RCN DENIA

12

5

16

17

16

49

015

ESP 558

Aucejo, Francisco

RCN DENIA

16

16

12

13

14

55

016

ESP 60

Royo, Marta E.

RCN VALENCIA

OCS

14

14

16

12

56

017

ESP 610

Maciá, Bernat

RCN DENIA

15

17

DNS

10

DNS

60

 

 

 

 CAMPEONATO DE MALLORCA

CLUB NAUTIC SA RAPITA

16 Y 17 DE FEBRERO 2008

  

001

ESP 600

JOAN LLADO POMAR

SA RAPITA

 

 

 

 

001

001

 

002

002

ESP 298

 

SA RAPITA

 

 

 

 

002

002

 

004

003

SN

MIGUEL NIGORRA

SA RAPITA

 

 

 

 

003

003

 

006

004

ESP 536

XEMA QUIROGA

RCN PALMA

 

 

 

 

DNC

DNC

 

010

 

 

 

 XX CARNAVAL RACE

CLUB NAUTIC PORT D’ARO

16 Y 17 DE FEBRERO 2008

  

001

ESP 631

ELISABETH LLARGUES

MASNOU

S

002

002

003

001

001

 

0006.00

002

ESP 560

ALBERT CODINACHS

C.V BLANES

R

001

004

006

002

003

 

0010.00

003

ESP 634

ALEIX SUBIRA

C.V BLANES

S

003

006

005

003

002

 

0013.00

004

ESP 636

DANI CODINA

ESTARTIT

J

004

001

001

016

009

 

0015.00

005

ESP 540

MIQUEL LLARGUES

MASNOU

S

012

003

002

005

011

 

0021.00

006

ESP 652

JAUME TODO

C.V BLANES

J

005

012

010

004

008

 

0027.00

007

ESP 613

DAVID GAYANGO

C.V BLANES

S

DNF

010

008

007

004

 

0029.00

008

ESP 141

ALBA BOU

ESTARTIT

R

006

011

009

008

006

 

0029.00

009

ESP 618

ORIOL CODINA SERRA

ESTARTIT

J

010

005

007

015

022

 

0037.00

010

ITA 1

JORDI AVINYO

CV PALAMOS

J

011

009

011

011

DNF

 

0042.00

011

ESP 615

JORDI SANTANACH

ESTARTIT

S

008

007

013

019

017

 

0045.00

012

ESP 197

CLAUDIA ALSIUS

L'ESCALA

R

018

019

019

006

007

 

0050.00

013

ESP 606

SERGI RODIERA

C.V BLANES

J

007

008

004

DNF

DNF

 

0052.00

014

ESP 589

MAR SCHILT

MASNOU

J

013

021

020

018

005

 

0056.00

015

ESP 858

JULIA SUBIRA

C.V BLANES

R

009

016

016

020

016

 

0057.00

016

ESP 320

PAU ROCA CARRERAS

LLANÇA

R

015

014

015

014

021

 

0058.00

017

ESP 547

JULIA VILAS

SANT FELIU

R

016

023

021

013

010

 

0060.00

018

ESP 61

NARCIS COROMINAS

C.V BLANES

J

014

015

012

021

019

 

0060.00

019

ESP 14

ANA BOU

ESTARTIT

J

020

013

018

017

014

 

0062.00

020

ESP 114

MARINA SARQUELLA

FLUVIA

J

023

020

022

009

012

 

0063.00

021

ESP 565

MARINA LOPEZ

LLANÇA

R

019

018

017

010

018

 

0063.00

022

ESP 585

ALEIX GIMENO

C.V BLANES

R

021

017

014

022

013

 

0065.00

023

ESP 648

CRISTINA PUJOL

PORT D'ARO

R

022

022

025

012

015

 

0071.00

024

ESP 16

ADRIA CANALS

CN L'ESCALA

R

026

025

DNF

023

020

 

0094.00

025

ESP 170

JOAN ROCA

CN LLANÇA

R

028

024

023

025

024

 

0096.00

026

ESP 747

ANDREA POZO

PORT D'ARO

R

025

DNF

024

026

023

 

0098.00

027

ESP 586

AXEL MUÑOZ

C.V BLANES

R

027

DNF

DNF

024

025

 

0109.00

028

ESP 647

RICARD PASCUAL

CV PALAMOS

J

017

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

 

0116.00

029

ESP 6

PAU PUJOL

PORT D'ARO

J

024

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

 

0123.00

030

ITA 0

JOAN CASAS

PORT D'ARO

S

029

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

 

0128.00

031

ESP 1636

ADRIA SASTRE

L'ESCALA

R

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

 

0132.00

032

ESP 500

PABLO FERNANDEZ

INDEP.

S

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

 

0132.00

 

 

 

 

CAMPEONATO DE BALEARES

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA

28,29 DE FEBRERO, 1 Y 2 DE MARZO 2008

  

001

ESP 361

MARC TERRASA POL

CN IBIZA

5

3

1

3

1

1

1

10

002

ESP 583

VEITH NICKLAS MARTINEZ

CN IBIZA

2

2

2

1

2

8

2

11

003

ESP 295

AINA GOMILA

CM MAHON

1

1

3

2

3

8

3

13

004

ESP 640

MARC PONS

CM MAHON

4

4

5

4

8

8

4

29

005

ESP 416

JOSE ULLDEMOLINS

CM MAHON

6

6

4

6

8

2

6

30

006

ESP 833

JORDI FERRA

CM MAHON

7

7

6

5

8

8

5

38

007

ESP 733

CRISTINA FLORIT

CM MAHON

3

5

8

8

8

8

8

40

 

 

 

 TROFEO J.A. SAMARANCH

CLUB NAUTIC SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS

1 Y 2 DE MARZO 2008

  

001

ESP 631

ELISABETH LLARGUES

MASNOU

 

 

1

1

1

DNF

 

3

002

ESP 634

ALEIX SUBIRA

C.V BLANES

 

 

6

2

4

2

 

8

003

ESP 560

ALBERT CODINACHS

C.V BLANES

 

 

2

16

8

1

 

11

004

ESP 500

PABLO FERNANDEZ

INDEPENDENT

 

 

5

9

2

5

 

12

005

ESP 141

ALBA BOU

ESTARTIT

 

 

4

3

5

11

 

12

006

ESP 726

JORDI DELGADO

CN MASNOU

 

 

3

5

6

12

 

14

007

ESP 320

PAU ROCA

CN LLANÇÀ

 

 

9

6

3

6

 

15

008

ESP 197

CLAUDIA ALSIUS

L'ESCALA

 

 

8

4

13

13

 

25

009

ESP 858

JULIA SUBIRA

C.V BLANES

 

 

10

8

11

8

 

26

010

ESP 585

ALEIX GIMENO

C.V BLANES

 

 

14

11

9

9

 

29

011

ESP 606

SERGI RODIERA

C.V BLANES

 

 

13

13

10

7

 

30

012

ESP 540

MIQUEL LLARGUES

CN MASNOU

 

 

7

18

7

DNF

 

32

013

ESP 655

VICTOR DEPOORTER

CV PALAMOS

 

 

DNF

14

15

4

 

33

014

ESP 14

JOAN ROCA

CN LLANÇÀ

 

 

18

7

12

16

 

35

015

ESP 615

JORDI SANTANACH

CN ESTARTIT

 

 

17

17

16

3

 

36

016

ESP 565

MARINA LOPEZ

LLANÇA

 

 

11

12

18

14

 

37

017

ESP 586

AXEL MUÑOZ

C.V BLANES

 

 

22

15

19

10

 

44

018

ESP 547

JULIA VILAS

CN S. FELIU GUIXOLS

 

 

12

19

17

17

 

46

019

ESP 16

ADRIA CANALS

CN L'ESCALA

 

 

21

10

20

18

 

48

020

ESP 1636

ADRIA SASTRE

L'ESCALA

 

 

19

20

14

15

 

48

021

ESP 384

JORDI VIVES

CN MASNOU

 

 

15

DNF

DNF

DNF

 

67

022

ESP 648

CRISTINA PUJOL

PORT D'ARO

 

 

16

DNF

DNF

DNF

 

68

023

ESP 6

PAU PUJOL

PORT D’ARO

 

 

20

DNF

DNF

DNF

 

72

024

ESP 61

NARCIS COROMINA

CV BLANES

 

 

23

DNF

DNF

DNF

 

75

025

ESP 114

MARINA SARQUELLA

CV FLUVIA LA GOLA

 

 

DNF

DNF

DNF

DNF

 

78

 

 

 

CAMPEONATO AUTONOMICO COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA

REAL CLUB NAUTICO GANDIA

8 Y 9 DE MARZO 2008

  

001

ESP 10

CALVO JUAN

RCN DENIA

 

 

1

1

6

1

 

3

002

ESP 240

CARRATALA JAVIER

RCR ALICANTE

 

 

2

5

2

3

 

7

003

ESP 593

DUSMET JAVIER

RCN DENIA

 

 

3

2

9

9

 

14

004

ESP 64

MORATAL FRANCISCO

RCN DENIA

 

 

6

3

11

5

 

14

005

ESP 590

RIERA MAX

RCN DENIA

 

 

8

10

1

6

 

15

006

ESP 551

PUIG JAVIER

RCN DENIA

 

 

11

13

3

2

 

16

007

ESP 649

MOREAU SARAH

RCN DENIA

 

 

7

8

7

4

 

18

008

ESP 537

FERNANDEZ MERCEDES

RCN TORREVIEJA

 

 

10

11

4

7

 

21

009

ESP 612

STIEBLE PETER

RCN DENIA

 

 

12

9

5

8

 

22

010

ESP 654

SEGARRA JAVIER

RCN DENIA

 

 

5

7

12

16

 

24

011

ESP 535

TORRADO ALEX

RCN TORREVIEJA

 

 

9

4

13

13

 

26

012

ESP 119

SUAU ANTONIO

RCR ALICANTE

 

 

13

6

20

12

 

31

013

ESP 594

MARTINEZ LUCIA

RCN DENIA

 

 

19

19

8

10

 

37

014

ESP 81

FELIU JORGE

RCN DENIA

 

 

14

17

10

17

 

41

015

ESP 591

RIBES LUCIA

RCN DENIA

 

 

16

14

18

11

 

41

016

ESP 5581

MACIA BERNAT

RCN DENIA

 

 

15

12

14

18

 

41

017

ESP 558

AUCEJO FRANCISCO

RCN DENIA

 

 

17

15

15

14

 

44

018

ESP 666

GARRIDO EKAITZ

RCN DENIA

 

 

4

DNS

DNS

DNS

 

50

019

ESP 577

MARTÍ MARIAN

RCN DENIA

 

 

20

18

17

15

 

50

020

ESP 539

YAGÜE CECILIO

RCN DENIA

 

 

18

16

16

20

 

50

021

ESP 422

GONZALEZ MARTIN

RCN DENIA

 

 

21

DNS

19

19

 

59

022

ESP 274

PASTOR FRANCESCA

CN PORT SAPLAYA

 

 

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

 

68

 

 

 

BARCELONA OLÍMPIC SAILING WEEK

FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE VELA, PORT FORUM

8 Y 9 DE MARZO 2008

 

1

ESP 631

Elisabeth Llargués

CN MASNOU

2

1

2

2

1

6

2

ESP 384

Jordi Vives

CN MASNOU

6

6

1

3

2

12

3

ESP 560

Albert Codinachs

CV BLANES

1

3

5

4

4

12

4

ESP 500

Pablo Fernandez

INDEPENDIENTE

5

2

3

5

5

15

5

ESP 634

Aleix Subirà

CV BLANES

4

7

6

6

6

22

6

ESP 540

MiquelLlargués

CN MASNOU

DNC

DNC

4

1

3

23

7

ESP 141

Alba Bou Serra

CN ESTARTIT

7

5

9

9

10

30

8

ESP 858

Júlia Subirà

CV BLANES

9

9

7

8

8

32

9

ESP 585

Aleix Gimeno

CV BLANES

8

11

DNC

7

7

33

10

ESP 726

Jordi Delgado Perez

CN MASNOU

3

4

DNC

DNC

DNC

37

11

ESP 586

Axel Muñoz

CV BLANES

12

10

10

10

9

39

12

ESP 96

Marta Lloret

CN MASNOU

10

8

8

11

DNC

39,8

13

ESP 589

Maria del Mar Schilt

CN MASNOU

11

12

11

12

11

45

14

ESP 637

Ignasi Borrat

CN ESTARTIT

13

13

12

13

12

52,8

 

 

 

CAMPEONATO DE CATALUNYA

CLUB VELA BLANES

19,20,26 Y 27 DE ABRIL 2008

 

1

ESP-582

MARC SUBIRÀ

S

CV BLANES

dnf

1

5

6

1

7

5

1

3

3

25

2

ESP-631

ELISABETH LLARGUÉS

S

CN MASNOU

3

5

7

4

4

5

4

2

1

2

25

3

ESP-560

ALBERT CODINACHS

JM / R

CV BLANES

5

2

3

5

2

3

7

5

8

1

26

4

ESP-540

MIQUEL LLARGUÉS

S

CN MASNOU

1

3

2

1

8

1

1

dnf

dnf

21

38

5

ESP-613

DAVID GAYANGO

S

CV BLANES

dnf

8

1

2

6

2

12

6

9

5

39

6

ESP-634

ALEIX SUBIRÀ

S

CV BLANES

2

4

6

7

5

4

6

11

10

10

44

7

ESP-726

JORDI DELGADO

S

CN MASNOU

6

7

4

9

3

8

8

8

4

dsq

48

8

ESP-640

JORDI VIVES

S

CN MASNOU

4

6

8

3

dsq

6

2

14

17

12

55

9

ESP-141

ALBA BOU

JF / R

CN ESTARTIT

10

12

10

13

10

dsq

9

10

5

4

70

10

ESP-652

JAUME TODO

JM

CV BLANES

9

10

9

11

12

13

10

7

11

8

75

11

ESP-606

SERGI RODIERA

JM

CV BLANES

8

9

11

10

7

10

dnc

13

26

20

88

12

ESP-647

RICARD PASCUAL

JM

CV PALAMÓS

14

16

20

14

15

12

13

12

7

6

93

13

ESP-585

ALEIX GIMENO

JM / R

CV BLANES

19

21

16

15

13

14

14

9

16

16

113

14

ESP-589

MAR SHILT

JF

CN MASNOU

16

22

23

22

20

19

23

4

6

9

118

15

ESP-858

JÚLIA SUBIRÀ

JF / R

CV BLANES

15

17

14

16

14

24

18

17

19

7

118

16

ESP-197

CLAUDIA ALSIUS

JF / R

CN L'ESCALA

17

15

17

18

24

15

17

15

13

14

123

17

ESP-565

MARINA LÓPEZ

JF / R

CN LLANÇÀ

20

18

15

20

16

16

15

23

20

22

140

18

ESP-114

MARINA SARQUELLA

JF

CN FLUVIÀ LA GOLA

25

27

26

26

22

28

24

3

2

11

141

19

ESP-320

PAU ROCA

JM / R

CN LLANÇÀ

11

14

13

19

11

17

dnf

20

dnc

dnc

147

20

ESP-139

ANA BOU

JF

CN ESTARTIT

dnc

dnc

dnc

17

21

18

11

18

15

17

159

21

ESP-170

JOAN ROCA

JM / R

CN LLANÇÀ

26

23

22

25

18

25

22

16

22

13

161

22

ESP-586

AXEL MUÑOZ

JM / R

CV BLANES

21

26

18

21

28

21

16

dnf

21

27

171

23

ESP-688

JORDI AVINYÓ

JM

CV PALAMÓS

13

ret

dnc

12

9

9

3

ret

dnc

dnc

172

25

ESP-547

JÚLIA VILAS

JF / R

CN ST.FELIU GUÍXOLS

18

20

24

23

25

22

20

26

25

24

176

24

ESP-6371

ADRIÀ SASTRE

JM / R

CN L'ESCALA

22

24

21

28

27

26

21

27

27

25

193

26

ESP-619

IGNASI BORRAT

JM / R

CN ESTARTIT

24

25

19

24

19

27

dnc

dsq

23

15

193

27

ESP-400

ALEXIA MAESO

JF

CN MASNOU

27

29

28

31

30

30

26

24

14

18

197

28

ESP-648

CRISTINA PUJOL

JF / R

CN PORT D'ARO

28

28

27

29

29

29

27

25

12

23

199

29

ESP-655

VÍCTOR DEPOORTER

JM

CV PALAMÓS

12

11

12

8

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

211

30

ESP-6

ADRIÀ CANALS

JM / R

CN L'ESCALA

29

30

29

32

31

31

28

22

24

26

221

31

ESP-96

MARTA LLORET

S

CN MASNOU

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

23

23

25

19

dnc

19

235

32

ESP-684

PAU PUJOL

JM

CN PORT D'ARO

23

19

25

27

26

ret

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

246

33

ESP-61

NARCIS COROMINA

JM

CV BLANES

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

17

20

19

dnc

dnc

dnc

266

34

ESP-615

JORDI SANTANACH

S

CN ESTARTIT

7

13

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

272

35

ESP-747

ANDREA POZO

JF / R

CN PORT D'ARO

dnc

dnc

dnc

30

32

dnf

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

314

36

ESP-596

ALVARO CÁNOVAS

JM

CV BLANES

dnf

dnc

dnc

dnc

RET

dnc

dnc

dnf

28

dnf

322

37

ESP-270

JOAN CASAS

S

CN PORT D'ARO

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

336

38

ESP-500

PABLO FERNÁNDEZ

S

CN MASNOU

ret

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

336

 

 

 

35 SEMANA DE VELA

CLUB NAUTICO JAVEA

23 Y 24 DE AGOSTO 2008

  

1

ESP 442

Ramón Borja, Rafael

 

RCR Alicante

DNS

1

2

2

2

 

25

7

 

25

1

2

2

2

 

2

ESP 64

Moratal, Francisco

 

RCN Denia

3

9

3

1

1

 

9

8

 

3

9

3

1

1

 

3

ESP 0

Dusmet, Javier

 

RCN Denia

4

2

1

4

3

 

4

10

 

4

2

1

4

3

 

4

ESP 240

Carratalá Sabater, Javier

 

RCR Alicante

5

6

4

3

5

 

6

17

 

5

6

4

3

5

 

5

ESP 649

Moreau, Sarah

 

RCN Denia

6

4

8

5

9

 

9

23

 

6

4

8

5

9

 

6

ESP 551

Puig Navarro, Javier

 

RCN Denia

2

12

7

8

8

 

12

25

 

2

12

7

8

8

 

7

ESP 119

Suau Perez, Antonio

 

RCR Alicante

12

7

5

9

10

 

12

31

 

12

7

5

9

10

 

8

ESP 104

Feliu Blasco, Jorge

 

RCN Denia

9

10

6

10

7

 

10

32

 

9

10

6

10

7

 

9

ESP 508

Macia, Bernat

 

RCN Denia

14

15

9

6

4

 

15

33

 

14

15

9

6

4

 

10

ESP 654

Segarra, Javier

 

RCN Denia

15

8

13

7

6

 

15

34

 

15

8

13

7

6

 

11

ESP 1

Stiebler, Peter

 

RCN Denia

8

5

10

13

15

 

15

36

 

8

5

10

13

15

 

12

ESP 591

Ribes Grima, Lucia

 

RCN Denia

10

13

11

11

13

 

13

45

 

10

13

11

11

13

 

13

ESP 628

Esquer, Javier

 

RCN Denia

11

14

12

12

11

 

14

46

 

11

14

12

12

11

 

14

ESP 594

Martinez Mir, Lucia

 

RCN Denia

13

11

14

15

17

 

17

53

 

13

11

14

15

17

 

15

ESP 432

Calvo, Juan

 

RCN Denia

1

3

OCS

DNS

DNS

 

25

54

 

1

3

25

25

25

 

16

ESP 698

Pareja Gonzalez, Alejandro

 

CN Santa Pola

7

16

18

DNF

18

 

25

59

 

7

16

18

25

18

 

17

ESP 60

Royo, Marta

 

RCN Valencia

18

17

16

14

12

 

18

59

 

18

17

16

14

12

 

18

ESP 558

Garcia Alonso, Cesar

 

RCN Denia

16

19

15

17

19

 

19

67

 

16

19

15

17

19

 

19

ESP 507

Aucejo Otaduy, Francisco

 

RCN Denia

19

20

17

DNF

14

 

25

70

 

19

20

17

25

14

 

20

ESP 577

Marti, Marian

 

RCN Denia

17

18

OCS

DNF

16

 

25

76

 

17

18

25

25

16

 

21

ESP 557

Barberá, Alejandro

 

RCN Denia

20

22

20

16

DNS

 

25

78

 

20

22

20

16

25

 

22

ESP 300

Nicolau Saura, Vicente

 

RCR Alicante

DNS

21

19

18

DNS

 

25

83

 

25

21

19

18

25

 

23

ESP 42

Ruíz Martínez, Ivan

 

RCR Alicante

DNS

DNF

21

DNF

DNS

 

25

96

 

25

25

21

25

25

 

24

ESP 567

Sempere Navarro, Enrique

 

CN Santa Pola

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

 

25

100

 

25

25

25

25

25

 

 

 

 

TROFEU ILLES MEDES

CLUB NAUTIC ESTARTIT

04 Y 05 DE OCTUBRE 2008

 

1

ESP 560

ALBERT CODINACHS

C.V BLANES

 

1

2

2

1

4

 

6

2

ESP 631

ELISABETH LLARGUES

CN MASNOU

 

3

3

1

2

2

 

8

3

ESP 540

MIQUEL LLARGUES

CN MASNOU

 

2

1

4

3

6

 

10

4

ESP 613

DAVID GAYANGO

CV BLANES

 

8

4

3

4

1

 

12

5

ESP 652

JAUME TODÓ

CV BLANES

 

7

14

6

5

3

 

21

6

ESP 141

ALBA BOU

CN ESTARTIT

 

9

5

11

6

8

 

28

7

ESP 726

JORDI DELGADO

CN MASNOU

 

6

9

8

7

7

 

28

8

ESP 634

ALEIX SUBIRA

C.V BLANES

 

 

6

2

4

2

 

8

9

ESP 320

PAU ROCA

CN LLANÇÀ

 

14

7

7

12

12

 

38

10

ESP 606

SERGI RODIERA

C.V BLANES

 

5

17

16